← Back to fixtures
Xiamen Feilu
Qingdao Red Lions
Xiamen Feilu vs Qingdao Red Lions predictions — League Two, 18 Oct
Xiamen Feilu2026-10-18 · 12:30
3 - 0
Qingdao Red LionsLeague Two · China
Predictions
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Head to Head
Form
Xiamen Feilu (Home Form)
Xiamen Feilu
0-0
Tai'an Tiankuang
0-0
Tai'an TiankuangXiamen Feilu
3-0
BIT
3-0
BITXiamen Feilu
0-2
Yichun Grand Tiger
0-2
Yichun Grand TigerXiamen Feilu
0-0
Guangzhou Dandelion
0-0
Guangzhou DandelionXiamen Feilu
1-2
Langfang Glory City
1-2
Langfang Glory CityXiamen Feilu
0-0
Shangyu Pterosaur
0-0
Shangyu PterosaurXiamen Feilu
0-0
Shenzhen 2028
0-0
Shenzhen 2028Xiamen Feilu
0-0
Hubei Chufeng Heli
0-0
Hubei Chufeng HeliXiamen Feilu
2-0
Jiangxi Liansheng
2-0
Jiangxi LianshengXiamen Feilu
2-0
Chengdu Rongcheng II
2-0
Chengdu Rongcheng IIQingdao Red Lions (Away Form)
Chengdu Rongcheng II
1-1
Qingdao Red Lions
1-1
Qingdao Red LionsShangyu Pterosaur
2-1
Qingdao Red Lions
2-1
Qingdao Red LionsShanghai Port II
2-0
Qingdao Red Lions
2-0
Qingdao Red LionsNantong Haimen Codion
1-1
Qingdao Red Lions
1-1
Qingdao Red LionsTai'an Tiankuang
1-0
Qingdao Red Lions
1-0
Qingdao Red LionsDalian Yingbo B
0-0
Qingdao Red Lions
0-0
Qingdao Red LionsShanghai Second
0-2
Qingdao Red Lions
0-2
Qingdao Red LionsChangchun Xidu
1-1
Qingdao Red Lions
1-1
Qingdao Red LionsXi'an Ronghai
2-3
Qingdao Red Lions
2-3
Qingdao Red LionsRizhao Yuqi
1-0
Qingdao Red Lions
1-0
Qingdao Red LionsMore League Two fixtures
- 17 Oct · 8:00Xi'an Ronghai1-0Shenzhen 2028
- 17 Oct · 8:00Rizhao Yuqi0-0Guangzhou Dandelion
- 17 Oct · 8:30Shanghai Second1-1Guangdong Mingtu
- 17 Oct · 9:00Dalian Kewei2-1Guizhou Zhucheng
- 17 Oct · 10:00Wuhan Three Towns II2-0Tai'an Tiankuang
- 17 Oct · 12:00Shangyu Pterosaur1-1BIT
- 17 Oct · 12:30Langfang Glory City0-0Shandong Taishan II
- 17 Oct · 12:30Jiangxi Liansheng0-0Shanghai Port II
- 18 Oct · 8:00Changchun Xidu1-0Hubei Chufeng Heli
- 18 Oct · 9:00Dalian Yingbo B4-0Yichun Grand Tiger
- 18 Oct · 12:35Chengdu Rongcheng II1-3Nantong Haimen Codion